Ivan Hernandez

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Revision as of 13:25, 10 January 2012 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Ivan Hernandez
Alias: Choko
Birth Name: Iván Hernández Rangel
Born: 1982-11-24
Birthplace: Mexico City, Distrito Federal, Mexico
Hometown: Ensenada, Baja California, Mexico
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 8″   /   173cm
Reach: 69″   /   175cm
Boxing Record: click