Ivan Pozo

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Revision as of 09:07, 31 December 2011 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Ivan Pozo
Birth Name: Ivan Pozo Martinez
Born: 1979-08-26
Birthplace: Vigo, Galicia, Spain
Hometown: Pontevedra, Galicia, Spain
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 4½″   /   164cm
Boxing Record: click