Ivor Kid Germain

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Revision as of 03:56, 1 August 2012 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Ivor Germain
Alias: Kid German
Born: 1923-07-08
Birthplace: Barbados
Stance: Southpaw
Boxing Record: click