Izzy Strauss

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Revision as of 14:54, 19 January 2012 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Izzy Strauss
Birth Name: Isadore Strauss
Born: 1872-00-00
Hometown: Philadelphia, Pennsylvania, USA
Boxing Record: click