J. D. Ellis

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Revision as of 11:06, 23 August 2012 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: J. D. Ellis
Alias: James D. Ellis
Birth Name: James Don Ellis
Born: 1939-11-12
Birthplace: Trenton, New Jersey, USA
Hometown: Trenton, New Jersey, USA
Height: 5′ 8″   /   173cm
Boxing Record: click