Jack Callahan

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Revision as of 12:05, 3 February 2012 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Jack Callahan
Alias: Kid/Iron Man
Born: 1955-03-31
Birthplace: Highland, Indiana, USA
Hometown: Hammond, Indiana, USA
Stance: Orthodox
Boxing Record: click