Jack Clancy

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Revision as of 12:19, 8 February 2012 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Jack Clancy
Birth Name: Albert John Ahrens
Born: 1883-04-20
Died: 1957-01-24 (Age:73)
Hometown: San Francisco, California, USA
Boxing Record: click