Jack Clifford

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Revision as of 02:11, 20 January 2012 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Jack Clifford
Birth Name: Jack Clifford Trenberth
Born: 1884-01-01
Died: 1924-10-06 (Age:40)
Hometown: Grass Valley, California, USA
Boxing Record: click