Jack DeMave

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Revision as of 13:05, 27 September 2012 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Jack DeMave
Alias: The Golden Boy
Born: 1904-03-30
Birthplace: Amsterdam, Netherlands
Died: 1968-06-00 (Age:64)
Hometown: Hoboken, New Jersey, USA
Height: 6′ 0″   /   183cm
Boxing Record: click