Jack Farrell

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Revision as of 03:48, 8 January 2012 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Jack Farrell
Alias: John J. Farrell
Born: 1867-00-00
Hometown: Dobbs Ferry, New York, USA
Boxing Record: click