Jack Finnegan

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Revision as of 09:56, 24 April 2012 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: John Finnegan
Alias: The Pittsburgh Stogie
Born: 1875-00-00
Birthplace: Wheeling, West Virginia, USA
Died: 1902-07-16 (Age:27)
Hometown: Pittsburgh, Pennsylvania, USA
Boxing Record: click