Jack Fogarty

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Revision as of 17:47, 1 March 2012 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Jack Fogarty
Alias: John J. (Jack) Fogarty
Born: 1865-12-24
Birthplace: Philadelphia, Pennsylvania, USA
Died: 1921-02-04 (Age:55)
Hometown: Philadelphia, Pennsylvania, USA
Height: 5′ 8″   /   173cm
Boxing Record: click