Jack Gagnon

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Revision as of 02:41, 18 July 2012 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Jack Gagnon
Birth Name: William Joseph Xavier Gagnon
Born: 1902-08-31
Birthplace: Roberval, Quebec, Canada
Died: 1980-12-16 (Age:78)
Hometown: Boston, Massachusetts, USA
Height: 5′ 11″   /   180cm
Boxing Record: click