Jack Hamilton

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Revision as of 17:20, 19 January 2012 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Jack Hamilton
Alias: Doc Hamilton
Born: 1875-00-00
Hometown: Troy, New York, USA
Boxing Record: click