Jack Hannibal

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Revision as of 14:42, 23 October 2012 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Jack Hannibal
Birth Name: Porter Lee Floyd
Born: 1891-00-00
Birthplace: Kentucky, USA
Died: 1949-00-00 (Age:58)
Hometown: Indianapolis, Indiana, USA
Boxing Record: click