Jack Lalor

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Revision as of 21:38, 1 March 2012 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Jack Lalor
Alias: Edmund Lawlor
Born: 1875-03-27
Birthplace: Birr, King's County, Ireland
Died: 1964-07-23 (Age:89)
Hometown: Johannesburg, Gauteng, South Africa
Boxing Record: click