Jack Lawler

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Revision as of 04:43, 11 January 2012 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Jack Lawler
Alias: Jackson Lawler
Born: 1900-06-05
Birthplace: Omaha, Nebraska, USA
Died: 1924-06-06 (Age:24)
Hometown: New Orleans, Louisiana, USA
Height: 5′ 6″   /   168cm
Boxing Record: click