Jack McAuliffe 11

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Revision as of 15:21, 10 March 2012 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Jack McAuliffe II
Alias: Henry Bussineau
Born: 1898-08-09
Birthplace: Dunns Valley, Ontario, Canada
Died: 1967-03-02 (Age:68)
Hometown: Detroit, Michigan, USA
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 6′ 3″   /   191cm
Reach: 83″   /   211cm
Boxing Record: click