Jack McClelland

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Revision as of 04:45, 9 January 2012 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Jack McClelland
Alias: The Pride of Pittsburgh
Born: 1873-08-18
Birthplace: Pittsburgh, Pennsylvania, USA
Died: 1954-11-19 (Age:81)
Hometown: Pittsburgh, Pennsylvania, USA
Height: 5′ 6½″   /   169cm
Boxing Record: click