Jack Moffat

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Revision as of 09:47, 1 March 2012 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Jack Moffat
Birth Name: James G. Moffat
Born: 1877-00-00
Died: 1946-11-08 (Age:69)
Hometown: Chicago, Illinois, USA
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 8½″   /   174cm
Boxing Record: click