Jack Perry

From Barry Hugman's History of World Championship Boxing
Revision as of 15:10, 8 February 2012 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)
(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Jack Perry
Alias:
Birth Name: Antonio Perri
Born: 1895-03-07
Birthplace: Nicastro, Calabria, Italy
Died: 1971-10-07 (Age:76)
Nationality: US American
Residence: Pittsburgh, Pennsylvania, USA
BoxRec Boxing Record: click

Personal tools
Namespaces
Variants
Actions
Toolbox
Google AdSense