Jack Waldron

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Revision as of 13:18, 19 January 2012 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Jack Waldron
Alias: John J. / Professor
Born: 1874-01-01
Died: 1928-06-19 (Age:54)
Hometown: Trenton, New Jersey, USA
Boxing Record: click