Jack Walker

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Revision as of 02:03, 18 February 2012 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Jack Walker
Birth Name: Lowestoft
Born: 1876-00-00
Birthplace: Lowestoft, Suffolk, United Kingdom
Hometown: Paddington, London, United Kingdom
Height: 5′ 4″   /   163cm
Boxing Record: click