Jack White

From Barry Hugman's History of World Championship Boxing
Revision as of 09:33, 11 January 2012 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)
(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Jack White
Alias: Kid / Young White
Birth Name:
Born: 1890-05-25
Birthplace: Liverpool, Merseyside, United Kingdom
Nationality: US American
Residence: Chicago, Illinois, USA
Height: 5′ 5″   /   165cm
BoxRec Boxing Record: click

Personal tools
Namespaces
Variants
Actions
Toolbox
Google AdSense