Jackal Maruyama

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Revision as of 05:44, 6 January 2012 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Jackal Maruyama
Birth Name: Ryoetsu Maruyama
Born: 1953-09-24
Birthplace: Higashitsugaru, Aomori, Japan
Hometown: Tokyo, Japan
Stance: Orthodox
Boxing Record: click