Jackie Darthard

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Revision as of 07:24, 2 July 2012 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Jackie Darthard
Alias: Kansas City Slicker
Born: 1929-05-04
Died: 1948-04-22 (Age:18)
Hometown: Kansas City, Missouri, USA
Boxing Record: click