Jackie Elverillo

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Revision as of 12:40, 16 March 2012 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Jackie Elverillo
Alias: Jack Ellis, Babe Verila
Born: 1908-00-00
Birthplace: Panama
Hometown: Detroit, Michigan, USA
Boxing Record: click