Jae-Shin Lim

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Revision as of 10:28, 6 January 2012 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Jae-Shin Lim
Alias: Kotaro Hayashi
Born: 1971-01-16
Hometown: Kyoto, Kyoto, Japan
Stance: Orthodox
Boxing Record: click