Jaguar Kakizawa

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Revision as of 11:08, 25 August 2012 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Jaguar Kakizawa
Birth Name: Shinichi Kakizawa
Born: 1947-11-28
Birthplace: Tochigi, Japan
Died: 2006-06-08 (Age:58)
Hometown: Tokyo, Japan
Stance: Orthodox
Boxing Record: click