Jaime Barboza

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Revision as of 08:55, 1 February 2012 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Jaime Barboza
Alias: El Indio
Born: 1978-05-09
Birthplace: Guapiles, Costa Rica
Hometown: San Jose, Costa Rica
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 9″   /   175cm
Boxing Record: click