Jaime Rangel

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Revision as of 05:21, 24 January 2012 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Jaime Rangel
Alias: El Martillo / Tyson
Born: 1972-09-28
Birthplace: Cordoba, Colombia
Hometown: Miami, Florida, USA
Stance: Southpaw
Height: 5′ 7″   /   170cm
Reach: 66″   /   168cm
Boxing Record: click