Jaime Rios

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Revision as of 00:10, 29 December 2011 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Jaime Rios
Alias: Cieguito
Born: 1953-08-14
Birthplace: Panama City, Panama
Hometown: Panama City, Panama
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 1″   /   155cm
Boxing Record: click