Jairo Arango

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Revision as of 13:36, 24 December 2011 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Jairo Arango
Alias: El Fabuloso
Born: 1979-10-21
Birthplace: Panama
Hometown: Panama City, Panama
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 3″   /   160cm
Boxing Record: click