Jairo Tagliaferro

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Revision as of 13:08, 10 January 2012 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Jairo Tagliaferro
Alias: Piraña
Born: 1977-03-26
Birthplace: Maracay, Venezuela
Hometown: Turmero, Venezuela
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 7½″   /   171cm
Reach: 69″   /   175cm
Boxing Record: click