Jake Rodriguez

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Revision as of 23:15, 7 February 2012 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Jake Rodriguez
Birth Name: Evaristo Rodriguez
Born: 1965-10-02
Birthplace: Arroyo, Puerto Rico
Hometown: Central Islip, New York, USA
Stance: Southpaw
Height: 5′ 8″   /   173cm
Boxing Record: click