James Busceme

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Revision as of 15:54, 21 January 2012 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: James Busceme
Alias: Bubba
Born: 1952-02-14
Hometown: Beaumont, Texas, USA
Stance: Southpaw
Boxing Record: click