James Kinchen

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Revision as of 15:08, 25 September 2012 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: James Kinchen
Alias: The Heat
Born: 1958-03-01
Birthplace: San Diego, California, USA
Hometown: San Diego, California, USA
Height: 5′ 9½″   /   176cm
Boxing Record: click