James Page

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Revision as of 20:52, 9 February 2012 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: James Page
Alias: Mighty Quinn
Born: 1971-04-01
Birthplace: Pittsburg, California, USA
Hometown: Pittsburg, California, USA
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 11″   /   180cm
Reach: 73″   /   185cm
Boxing Record: click