James Toney

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Revision as of 10:10, 9 March 2012 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: James Toney
Alias: Lights Out
Birth Name: James Nathaniel Toney
Born: 1968-08-24
Birthplace: Grand Rapids, Michigan, USA
Hometown: Sherman Oaks, California, USA
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 10″   /   178cm
Reach: 72″   /   183cm
Boxing Record: click