Jamie Pittman

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Revision as of 09:15, 2 March 2012 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Jamie Pittman
Alias: Mr Business
Born: 1981-07-18
Birthplace: Brisbane, Queensland, Australia
Hometown: Gosford, New South Wales, Australia
Stance: Southpaw
Height: 6′ 1″   /   186cm
Reach: 74″   /   188cm
Boxing Record: click