Janos Nagy

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Revision as of 17:21, 17 January 2012 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Janos Nagy
Alias: Bonecracker
Born: 1975-01-27
Birthplace: Gyor, Hungary
Hometown: Mány, Hungary
Stance: Southpaw
Height: 5′ 4″   /   162cm
Boxing Record: click