Jason Booth

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Revision as of 05:54, 10 January 2012 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Jason Booth
Alias: '2 Smooth'
Born: 1977-11-07 (Age:37)
Birthplace: Nottingham, Nottinghamshire, United Kingdom
Hometown: Nottingham, Nottinghamshire, United Kingdom
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 4″   /   163cm
Boxing Record: click