Jason Litzau

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Revision as of 04:31, 14 January 2012 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Jason Litzau
Alias: The American Boy
Birth Name: Jason John Litzau
Born: 1983-06-29
Birthplace: Saint Paul, Minnesota, USA
Hometown: Saint Paul, Minnesota, USA
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 10″   /   178cm
Reach: 73″   /   185cm
Boxing Record: click