Jason Matthews

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Revision as of 16:17, 2 March 2012 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Jason Matthews
Alias: Method Man
Born: 1970-07-28
Hometown: Hackney, London, United Kingdom
Height: 5′ 10½″   /   179cm
Boxing Record: click