Jason Papillion

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Revision as of 15:30, 3 February 2012 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Jason Papillion
Birth Name: Jason Cornell Papillion
Born: 1969-12-22
Hometown: Broussard, Louisiana, USA
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 9″   /   175cm
Boxing Record: click