Javier Lucas

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Revision as of 10:25, 31 December 2011 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Javier Lucas
Birth Name: Javier Lucas-Flores
Born: 1961-11-27
Birthplace: Tenexpa, Guerrero, Mexico
Hometown: Tenexpa, Guerrero, Mexico
Stance: Southpaw
Boxing Record: click