Javier Maciel

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Revision as of 08:26, 2 March 2012 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Javier Francisco Maciel
Alias: La Bestia
Born: 1984-08-26 (Age:31)
Birthplace: Florida, Buenos Aires, Argentina
Hometown: Malvinas Argentinas, Buenos Aires, Argentina
Stance: Orthodox
Boxing Record: click