Javier Martinez Resendiz

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Revision as of 11:39, 23 September 2012 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Javier Martinez Resendiz
Alias: Demonio
Born: 1986-08-19
Hometown: Mexico City, Distrito Federal, Mexico
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 4′ 11″   /   150cm
Boxing Record: click