Jay Bell

From Barry Hugman's History of World Championship Boxing
Revision as of 15:37, 2 March 2012 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)
(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Jay Bell
Alias:
Birth Name: Jeffrey Jay Bell
Born: 1958-10-06
Nationality: US American
Residence: Tampa, Florida, USA
BoxRec Boxing Record: click

Personal tools
Namespaces
Variants
Actions
Toolbox
Google AdSense