Jay Snyder

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Revision as of 14:52, 2 February 2012 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Jay Snyder
Birth Name: Gerald Snyder
Born: 1961-04-29
Hometown: Spartanburg, South Carolina, USA
Boxing Record: click